Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 East (Sat)
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Tuart Hill - North Perth Cricket ClubvMt Lawley Inglewood Green
Venue: Grenville ReserveMatch ID: 3873519
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 East (Sat)
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley Inglwood WhitevMorley Bayswater Blue
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3873518
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Thirtle , Harry
Whitby , Sachin
Burrows, Alex
Batt, Oliver
Koers, Oliver
Knowles, Vinnie
 
Coach:  Thirtle , Sean
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
BedfordvMt Lawley Inglewood Green
Venue: Beaufort ParkMatch ID: 3874229
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley Inglwood WhitevMorley Bayswater
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3874228
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Pustkuchen, Drew
Chau, Lucas (+)
Sharma, Dhruv
Nambiar, Sangeeth
John, Christian
Jordan, Darcy
Jordan, Finian
Burnard, Adam (c)
Robinson, Blake (+)
Dayan, Naethan
Kelley, Tahj
 
Coach:  Pustkuchen, Jay
Team Manager:  Chau, Christopher
Scorer:  Asquith-Charlton, Janet
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
BedfordvMt Lawley Inglewood White
Venue: Grand Promenade ReserveMatch ID: 3876104
Umpires: Umpire1: Calum Tomlinson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood GreenvLeederville Gold
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3876103
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Scorchers Girls League - U18s - PSGL
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:30AM)
Riverton/Rossmoyne JCCvMt Lawley-Inglewood / Bassendean
Venue: Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale Park 2)Match ID: 3820895
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Keen, Veronica L (+)
Smith, Delilah
Brennan, Kelsi (c) (+)
Tabi, Bethany
Farr, Rebekah
********
Kaur, Rav
Manning, Rosie
 
Coach:  Manning, Jeremy
Team Manager:  Bell, Lisa
Scorer:  Bell, Lisa
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Bassendean WhitevMt Lawley Inglewood White
Venue: Bennett Springs Sportsfield Oval ()Match ID: 3873799
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Chambers, Mason
Kemp, Reid
Radford, Darcy
Rybarczyk, Sam (c)
Di Fulvio, Luca (+)
gambitta, james
Townsend, Mani (+)
 
Coach:  Rybarczyk, Dean
Team Manager:  Radford, Baden
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood GreenvLeederville Black
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3873798
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Farr, Zachariah (c)
Tajic, Benjamin (+)
Richards, Huw
Bradley, Luke
McCubbin, Keegan
Hovingh, Hayden (+)
 
Coach:  Bradley, Paul
 
Team not available
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (12:30PM), Sat 30 Oct 2021 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket ClubvAscot Cricket Club
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3827450
Umpires: Umpire1: Josh Carr  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (12:30PM), Sat 30 Oct 2021 (12:30PM)
University Cricket ClubvMt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club
Venue: Menzies ParkMatch ID: 3827565
Umpires: Umpire1: Vinod Parmar  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Swan Cricket Association - B Grade One Day
Round 3 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket ClubvBrabham Cricket Club
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3827907
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Bloomfield  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (12:30PM), Sat 30 Oct 2021 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket ClubvLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3827676
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smiley, Eamonn A (c)
Ho, Andrew
Margolius, Zach
Cirillo, Nicholas S
Dhillon, Arman
Presland, Jack A (+)
Arbi, Zeyn
Khan, Changez
Ali, Muhammad T
Bayer, Kane A
Dave, Abhishek
 
Team not available
Perth Swan Cricket Association - F Grade One Day
Round 2 - Sat 23 Oct 2021 (12:30PM)
Dianella Cricket ClubvMt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available