Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 East (Sat)
Round 16 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Leederville ReddefMt Lawley Inglewood Green
Venue: Britannia Reserve (Grass North)Match ID: 3348416
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sutton, Chanon
O'Halloran, Liam
Kerwin, Tom
Pinesi-O'Brien, Jarvin
Clocherty, James
Clarey, Henry
 
Coach:  Sutton, Lee
Team Manager:  Wood, Rob
 
Chillemi, Jack (c)
Murdoch, Matthew
Faraone, Adrian
Keys, Samuel
Giumelli, Lachlan
Lailey, Josh
Nillsen, Rhys (+)
Eliot, Dominic
 
Coach:  Murdoch, Phillip
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 East (Sat)
Round 16 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley Inglewood Whitedef byMorley Bayswater
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3348418
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jones, Edward
Charsley, Lukas
Holland, Riley
gambitta, james
king, silas
Rybarczyk, Sam
Williams, Ludo
Townsend, Mani (+)
Chambers, Mason
Pearson, Henry (c)
 
Pustkuchen, Drew (c)
Chau, Lucas
JOHN, christian
Jordan, Darcy (+)
Jordan, Finian
Burnard, Adam
Goddard-Robinson, Blake
Kelley, Tahj
 
Coach:  Pustkuchen, Jay
Team Manager:  Chau, Christopher
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
Round 14 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley- Inglewooddef byCoolbinia
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3419139
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Singleton, Will
Adamson, Jonah (+)
Bossong, Owen (c)
Hannaway, Aodhan F (+)
Smith, Alexander
De Carolis, Luca
Sipthorpe, Ryan
Howe, Jack
Barrett, Julian
 
Coach:  Singleton, Craig
 
Marissen, Ryley
Wells, Joshua
Hehir, Jamison
Pearson, Riley
Conte, Leo (+)
Kesavan, Mohith (+)
Rolfe, Jack
Candy, Rylan
Theobald, Hayden (c)
 
Coach:  Rolfe, Paul
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 16 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood Bluedef byMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3344563
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Allinson, Harry
Borck, Nicholas
Brescacin, Archie
Dedman Nielsen, Moran R
Hampson, Charlie
Jamieson, Oliver
McDonald, Charlie
Palmero, Luca
 
Chambers, Hudson
Enman, Jarvis K
Gannon, Patrick M
Hale, Angus
Hart, Sameer (c)
Harvey, Tyler
Hawkins, Taj E
McLean, Callum
Shackles, Tom
Linn, Thomas
Metcalf, Julian (+)
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 16 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood Whitedef byCoolbinia Red
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3344561
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Arnold, Blake T
Demarte, Frankie
Gangemi, Zach
Murdoch, Jaxon P
Nguyen, Benjamin
Nillsen, Luke
Spanjich, Jeremy
Addy, Tengis
 
Gregory, Stella
Hughson, Joel
Jayawardana, Santhul
Drum, Louis
Blinco, Dylan
Herrington, Jordan
Leahy, Jacob
Tavner, Edward
Candy, Kye
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 16 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood Bluedef byMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3344563
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Allinson, Harry
Borck, Nicholas
Brescacin, Archie
Dedman Nielsen, Moran R
Hampson, Charlie
Jamieson, Oliver
McDonald, Charlie
Palmero, Luca
 
Chambers, Hudson
Enman, Jarvis K
Gannon, Patrick M
Hale, Angus
Hart, Sameer (c)
Harvey, Tyler
Hawkins, Taj E
McLean, Callum
Shackles, Tom
Linn, Thomas
Metcalf, Julian (+)
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewooddef byLeederville Gold
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3419146
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Richards, Ethan
Dhillon, Arman
Bentley, Aidan
Langer, Darcy
Goldswain, Jasper
McLean, Samuel
Enman, Ollie I
Krishnanand, Midhun
Parker, Uzair
Parker, Ubayd
Cockburn, Isaac
 
Robinson, Amos
Ledger, Owen
Smith-Davey, Rylan
Brook, Tom
Diletti, Judd
Hudson, William
Thompson, Ryan L
Pryce, Ryan
Izaan, Muhammad
McKay, Euan
Lisk, Caleb
 
Coach:  Davey, Jason
Team Manager:  Ledger, Melissa
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 14 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mt LawleydefAusInd
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3230115
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Whetstone  
Scorers:  Not specified
McCulloch, Cameron J
Coso, Mark
Washbourne, David G (c)
Sheridan, Michael J (+)
Henderson, Nicholas
Tones, David A
Bell, Michael
Chhetri, Milan
Watson, Thomas
Perrella, Matthew
Wilkinson, Patrick L
 
Pandya, Maharshi
Deshpande, Jayant
Patel, Prakash
Patel, Rahul (c)
Patel, Tanoj
Patel, Kinjal G
Patel, Brijesh
Patel, Mitesh Jr
Patel, Darshit
Rajani, Shrutharth
Patel, Pathik
Patel, Parth J
Patel, kunal
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
UniversitydefMt Lawley
Venue: Menzies ParkMatch ID: 3231181
Umpires: Umpire1: Matt O'Mara  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dawson, Will (+)
Boulay, Chris
McNab, Connor
Holland, James
Williams, Henry
Kovalevs, Adam
Evans, Xavier
Manifold, Ben (c)
Ahmadi, Lutfullah
Groves, Isaac
Barnes, Daniel
 
Smiley, Eamonn A
Browne, Damien C
Veitch, Phillip (c)
Parravicini, Nicholas P (+)
Collins, John
Cicirello, Ross A
Cooper, Leon
Wilson, Victor
Clausen, Steve
Carroll, Todd A
Vincent, Paul A
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mt Lawleydef byAscot Cricket Club
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3231292
Umpires: Umpire1: Jayadev Balakrishnan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Butler, Matthew (c) (+)
Watson, Angus M
Duffield, Boyd L
Bayer, Kane A
Scown, Edward
Middleton, Darcy
Baitup, Will
Enman, Ollie I
Wityk, Ivan
Kunnath, Cherian
McLean, Samuel
Saunderson, Rhyno
Dave, Abhishek N
 
Whelpdale, Matthew S
Di Marco, Peter -
Griffin, Jerome -
Atchison, David R (c)
McMurray, Christopher R
******** (+)
Easwaran, Sriram -
Whelpdale, Benjamin M
Ewing, Mitchell D
Warwick, Mark A
Hart, Faron A
Warwick, James M
Perth Swan Cricket Association - D Grade One Day
Round 19 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mt Lawleydef byCarlisle
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3239169
Umpires: Umpire1: Leonard Nuruzzaman  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gill, Matthew
Wyburn-Cobb, Nic G
Daw, Chris
Stuckey, Tim I
Banks, Damian A
Cirillo, Nicholas S
Henderson, Duncan
Henderson, Cameron (c)
Presland, Jack A (+)
Maher, Liam P
Sharp, Aaron
Kraan, Josh
 
Brown, Gary J
Smith, Ray (+)
Hendriks, Mark D
Kirchner, Denis A
Rickard, Duncan
Lees, Tom B
McShane, Cameron
Coughey, Shaun (c)
Nelson, Darrell E
Kingsley, Keith M
Gray, Matthew
Martini, Patrick
Perth Swan Cricket Association - F Grade One Day
Round 19 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
BYEvMt Lawley
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

MLICC Facebook