Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s East (Sat)
Round 1 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 3 [ ]Match ID: 2760221
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s East (Sat)
Round 1 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 3 [ ]Match ID: 2760221
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
University (PCA)vMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Menzies Park [247 P14]Match ID: 2642461
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley-InglewoodvFerndale
Venue: Hamer Park 1 [248 Q14]Match ID: 2658201
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley-InglewoodvKarrinyup
Venue: Hamer Park 2 [248 Q14]Match ID: 2665387
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 1 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 1 [ ]Match ID: 2760503
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 1 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 1 [ ]Match ID: 2760503
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Perth Cricket Association - 7th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
SKLPvMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Linthorne Res [ 208 M15]Match ID: 2689857
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 1 - Sat 14 Oct 2017 (8:30AM), Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:30AM)
Coolbinia-West Perth JCCvMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: YokineEast (North Oval)Match ID: 2765622
Umpires:  Not specified
Bairstow, Billy
Bairstow, Harry
Broun, Ean
Crock, Matthew
De Masi, Adam
Herbert, Ryan
Yiannakis, Alexio
Quarmby, Thomas
Freeman, Tomas
Ladyman, Zaiden
Smedley, Will
Veleff, Thomas
Cuerden, Harry
Gow, Angus
 
Hawkins, Darshan
Sanfilippo, Antonio
Enman, Ollie I
Parker, Uzair
Bowden-Jones, Nicholas
Parker, Ubayd
Dhillon, Arman
Langer, Darcy
Kothapally, Aryan
McLean, Samuel
Abbott, Michael (c)
Lawn, Alex
Cockburn, Isaac
Mistilis, Theo
 
Coach: Carroll, Todd A
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 1 - Sat 14 Oct 2017 (8:30AM), Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:30AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 2 [ ]Match ID: 2765008
Umpires:  Not specified
Egitto, Noah
Reed, Brodie
Cooper, Ashton
Dancewicz, Zach
Brown, Joel (c)
Tyson, Flynn
Scurria, Leon
Brown, Lucas W
Miller, Troy
Eames, Lachlan
Rehn, William J
 
Coach: Egitto, Fabio
 
Bates, Will (c)
Bonini, David
Currie, Nikolas
Dargie, Lachlan
Enman, Fletcher R
Goldswain, Jasper
Nagarchi, Jo
Patel, Vyom N
Virgo, Tyrone
Wynne, Connor
Dale, Benjamin
Peters, Jacob
 
Coach: Holloman, Kate
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 1 - Sat 14 Oct 2017 (8:30AM), Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:30AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitevMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Hamer Park 2 [ ]Match ID: 2765008
Umpires:  Not specified
Egitto, Noah
Reed, Brodie
Cooper, Ashton
Dancewicz, Zach
Brown, Joel (c)
Tyson, Flynn
Scurria, Leon
Brown, Lucas W
Miller, Troy
Eames, Lachlan
Rehn, William J
 
Coach: Egitto, Fabio
 
Bates, Will (c)
Bonini, David
Currie, Nikolas
Dargie, Lachlan
Enman, Fletcher R
Goldswain, Jasper
Nagarchi, Jo
Patel, Vyom N
Virgo, Tyrone
Wynne, Connor
Dale, Benjamin
Peters, Jacob
 
Coach: Holloman, Kate
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 15s West
Round 1 - Sun 15 Oct 2017 (8:30AM), Sun 22 Oct 2017 (8:30AM)
Coolbinia-West PerthvMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Coolbinia Reserve 1 [ ]Match ID: 2790984
Umpires:  Not specified
French, Michael
Loiacono, Joshua
Bottega, Matthew P
McHardie, Harrison
Iacopetta, Luke
Wheatley, Kyle W
Shmuel, Tal
Tassone, Michael H
Raschilla, Julian Joseph
Dharmapuri, Sri K
Vos, Daniel
Moloney, Finn
 
Coach: Moloney, Stephen
 
Dimond, Sam (c)
Gamble, Matthew
Littleton, Jake
Mascall-Browne, Thomas A
Minchin, Lachlan A
Patti, Arnav
Vusak, Daniel
Wildy, Timothy
Bryant, Liam J
Bainbridge, Thomas W
Capozzi, Joshua
Smith, Mitchell J
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 16/17
Round 1 - Sun 15 Oct 2017 (8:30AM), Sun 22 Oct 2017 (8:30AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood u/16svScarborough u/16s
Venue: Hamer Park 2 [ ]Match ID: 2766287
Umpires:  Not specified
Binning, Griffin
Tolhurst, Nicholas
Presland, Jack A
Shackles, William
Mistilis, Max (c)
Campagna, Nicholas
Presland, Felix J
Baitup, Will
Clayton, Callum
Douglas-Ramirez, Izaak
 
Coach: Hansson, Robert
 
Dalziell, Keenan
Just, Jake
McCarney, Sam
Opie, Kye J
Patel, Ashul
Ramshaw, Ben
Shepherd, Jacob
Vekaria, Vinay
WATSON, James
Sparks, Darcy
Daubney, Johnson
Allan, Dylan
Carter, Corey R
Costa, Joshua
 
Coach: Waters, Mike
Team Manager: Patel, Nimuk
Scorer: Patel, Nimuk

MLICC Facebook