Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Perth Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019 (12:30PM), Sun 24 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
SKLPvMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Maguire Park ()Match ID: 2891763
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Halai, Mehul (c)
Halai, Lalji
Patel, Rajesh N
Mepani, Ashok H
Garg, Achin
Gorasia, Kush
Hirani, Anil
Kerai, Sunil
Senghani, Kishor L
Patel, Prathik I (+)
Jesani, Nitinkumar
 
Team not available
Perth Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (12:30PM), Sun 17 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewooddef byCarlisle Windsor Cricket Club
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 2903804
Umpires: Umpire1: Cliff Savage  
Scorers:  Not specified
Butler, Matthew (+)
Vincent, Paul A
Tymensen, Trevor W
Veitch, Phillip (c)
Bowles, Aaron
Tones, David A
Tzoganos, Tuck
Parravicini, Nicholas P (sub)
Cooper, Leon
Murphy, Marc
Clausen, Steve
Cicirello, Ross A
Gray, Robert (sub)
 
Andersson, Peter J
Baker, John C
Nelson, Mervyn J
Cassidy, Liam (c)
Jones, Zachary
Moorby, Jamie (+)
Tilsed, Zane
Singh, Shakti
Parsons, Damon
Harjani, Aman
Hine, Patrick T
Kirchner, Denis A
Perth Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 9 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Belmont Cricket ClubdrewMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Peet Park (Peet 2)Match ID: 2903872
Umpires: Umpire1: Elijah Callis  
Scorers:  Not specified
McIntyre, Shane E
Nicholls, Craig H
Malinowski, Travis
Capper, Luke M
Osborne, Gregory R
Emmett, Jason
Clemesha, Mark A
Manning, Ryan P
Dumitro, David J
Turner, Nathan
Hilson, Joel
 
Hopman, Adrian
Smiley, Eamonn A
Parravicini, Nicholas P (+)
Savige, Kevin
Gray, Robert
Duffield, Boyd L
Daderker, Mohammed-Ali
Scown, Edward
Coomblas, David (c)
Arbi, Zeyn
Dave, Abhishek N
Watson, Thomas
Fernandez, Shane M
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10s East (Sat)
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
NorandadrewMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Deschamp ReserveMatch ID: 3071999
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Keys, Samuel
Eliot, Dominic
Giumelli, Lachlan
Minchin, Michael
Murdoch, Matthew
Chillemi, Jack
Lailey, Josh (c)
Nillsen, Rhys
Faraoni, Adrian
 
Coach: Murdoch, Phillip
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM), Sat 16 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Coolbinia-West Perth JuniordefMt Lawley-Inglewood
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Yiannakis, Alexio (c) (+)
Cilemanoff, Stefan
Ladyman, Zaiden (+)
Gow, Angus
Bairstow, Billy
Broun, Ean
Herbert, Ryan
Pearson, Riley (+)
Chopra, Ishant
Smedley, Will
Bairstow, Harry
 
Bowden-Jones, Nicholas
Sanfilippo, Antonio
Enman, Ollie I
Parker, Uzair
Parker, Ubayd
Dhillon, Arman
Langer, Darcy
Abbott, Michael
Cockburn, Isaac (c)
Krishnanand, Midhun
Hawkins, Taj E
McLean, Samuel
Hawkins, Darshan
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 17 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood Greendef byBassendean
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3050174
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Enman, Jarvis K
Metcalf, Julian
Hart, Sameer
Gannon, Patrick M
Keen, Veronica L
Shackles, Tom
Theobald, Jackson R
Hawkins, Taj E
Linn, Thomas (c)
McLean, Callum
Chambers, Hudson
Richards, Ethan
 
Coach: Hart, Richard
 
Sharma, Karan
Quinn, Riley
Henke, Jaylen
Strange, Oliver
Cross, Thomas
Barrett, Sebb
sharma, aryan
Every, Joshua
Gullotti, Taimar
 
Coach: sharma, anil
Team Manager: Barrett, Shannon
Scorer: Barrett, Shannon
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 East
Round 17 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood WhitedefBalcatta
Venue: Hamer Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3050175
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
De Carolis, Luca
Sipthorpe, Ryan
Bossong, Owen
Howe, Jack
Williams, Sebastian
Smith, Alexander
Singleton, Will (c)
Barrett, Julian
Adamson, Jonah
Gambitta, Michael
Hannaway, Aodhan F
Wintle, Fraser
 
Coach: Singleton, Craig
 
Team not available
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Mt Lawley-Inglewood Whitedef byCoolbinia-West Perth Red
Venue: Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3072165
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Nillsen, Luke (c)
Gangemi, Zach
Demarte, Frankie
Murdoch, Jaxon P
Arnold, Blake T
Nguyen, Benjamin
Spanjich, Jeremy
Addy, Tengis
 
Coach: Demarte, Dom
 
Tavner, Edward
Candy, Kye
Pearson, Eamonn (c)
Drum, Louis
Hughson, Joel (+)
Wells, Joshua (sub)
Candy, Rylan
Rolfe, Jack
 
Coach: Hunt, Travis
Team Manager: Drum, Martin
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 East (Sat)
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Bedford GolddefMt Lawley-Inglewood Green
Venue: Shearn ParkMatch ID: 3072162
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Lowes, Ash J
Blinco, Dylan (c)
Dedman Nielsen, Moran R
Makhdoom, Kamil
Saragih, Joshua
Puttagunta, Srithan
Richards, Jamie
Larwence, Henry
Borck, Nicholas
Saragih, Martin
 
Coach: Wilson, Victor
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 15s East
Round 11 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Coolbinia-West Perth Reddef byMt Lawley-Inglewood
Venue: Coolbinia Oval 1Match ID: 3076315
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Broun, Aiden
Mettam, Smiley
Herbert, Aidan
Yiannakis, Vasille
Carter, Jack
Booth, Tom
Kalafatas, Spiro
Shah, Benjamin
Trinh, Lachlan
Peiris, Joel
Singh, Kyle
Slater, Jonathan
 
Coach: Carter, Dale
 
Eames, Lachlan
Reed, Brodie
Brown, Joel
Scurria, Leon
Egitto, Noah (c)
Rehn, William J
Currie, Nikolas
Cooper, Ashton
Dancewicz, Zach
Goldswain, Jasper
Tyson, Flynn
Brown, Lucas W
 
Coach: Egitto, Fabio

MLICC Facebook