Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Perth Swan Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
No records.


Perth Swan Cricket Association - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
No records.


Perth Swan Cricket Association - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
No records.


Perth Swan Cricket Association - C Grade One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
No records.


Perth Swan Cricket Association - F Grade One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
No records.


Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Leederville Gold 12.93 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.93
2 Bedford Gold 12.92 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.92
3 Leederville White 12.74 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.74
4 Coolbinia 12.42 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.42
5 Mt Lawley-Inglewood White 12.33 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.33
6 Bassendean 12.14 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.14
7 Beechboro Lockridge Junior 2.38 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.38
8 Leederville Black 2.27 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.27
9 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green 2.24 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.24
10 Noranda 2.19 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.19
11 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Blue 1.91 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.91
12 Bedford Blue 1.86 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.86
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 1:07AM (local time)

Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Leederville Gold 12.93 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.93
2 Bedford Gold 12.92 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.92
3 Leederville White 12.74 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.74
4 Coolbinia 12.42 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.42
5 Mt Lawley-Inglewood White 12.33 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.33
6 Bassendean 12.14 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.14
7 Beechboro Lockridge Junior 2.38 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.38
8 Leederville Black 2.27 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.27
9 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green 2.24 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.24
10 Noranda 2.19 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.19
11 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Blue 1.91 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.91
12 Bedford Blue 1.86 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.86
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 1:07AM (local time)


Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Leederville Mt Hawthorn Junior Cricket Club 13.79 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13.79
2 Coolbinia-West Perth Junior 13.37 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13.37
3 Bedford Gold 12.20 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.20
4 Bedford Blue 2.16 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.16
5 Beechboro Lockridge Junior 1.96 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.96
6 Mt Lawley- Inglewood 1.47 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.47
7 Bassendean Black 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
8 Bassendean White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 1:04AM (local time)


Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Coolbinia-Leederville 13.60 . . . . . . . . . . . . 13.60
2 Wembley Orange 13.39 . . . . . . . . . . . . 13.39
3 CN Great Whites 13.11 . . . . . . . . . . . . 13.11
4 Bedford 12.79 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12.79
5 Mt Lawley-Inglewood 3.05 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.05
6 Wembley Blue 2.23 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.23
7 CN Blasters 2.13 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.13
8 Leederville Gold 1.31 . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.31
9 Scarborough 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 1:03AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

MLICC Facebook