Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Bedford Gold 13.19 13.73 12.00 12.84 13.23 13.58 14.11 13.07 . 13.58 13.35 13.83 12.63 12.54 171.68
2 Leederville 13.42 12.90 12.93 13.14 13.07 13.79 12.29 2.51 . 13.00 13.11 13.16 2.71 13.02 149.05
3 Bedford Blue 2.46 12.54 12.30 2.44 13.03 12.80 13.57 13.10 . 2.23 13.37 13.56 13.12 2.32 126.84
4 Coolbinia 13.38 2.37 12.48 12.52 2.92 2.13 13.05 13.74 . 12.31 2.15 2.05 5.00 13.77 107.87
5 Bassendean White 12.79 12.88 1.96 2.44 2.61 12.91 2.27 2.74 . 12.14 12.94 12.17 2.08 13.18 103.11
6 Beechboro Gold 2.40 2.57 12.97 12.48 12.54 2.61 1.63 12.62 . 12.40 1.53 13.22 2.21 2.05 91.23
7 Beechboro Green 12.92 13.69 1.99 2.34 2.73 1.98 2.04 11.78 . 2.58 13.05 1.38 5.00 1.46 72.94
8 Bassendean Black 1.39 1.56 1.78 1.90 1.36 12.86 1.28 1.49 . 1.50 1.92 2.36 12.72 12.36 54.48
9 Mt Lawley- Inglewood 1.84 1.39 2.66 12.84 12.70 0.64 1.12 1.83 . 2.57 2.31 1.98 2.41 2.43 46.72
10 Balcatta JCC 0.89 2.09 0.00 1.92 2.69 2.04 12.65 1.46 . 1.76 0.92 1.36 12.44 2.51 42.73
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 1:52AM (local time)

Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Bedford Gold 13.19 13.73 12.00 12.84 13.23 13.58 14.11 13.07 . 13.58 13.35 13.83 12.63 12.54 171.68
2 Leederville 13.42 12.90 12.93 13.14 13.07 13.79 12.29 2.51 . 13.00 13.11 13.16 2.71 13.02 149.05
3 Bedford Blue 2.46 12.54 12.30 2.44 13.03 12.80 13.57 13.10 . 2.23 13.37 13.56 13.12 2.32 126.84
4 Coolbinia 13.38 2.37 12.48 12.52 2.92 2.13 13.05 13.74 . 12.31 2.15 2.05 5.00 13.77 107.87
5 Bassendean White 12.79 12.88 1.96 2.44 2.61 12.91 2.27 2.74 . 12.14 12.94 12.17 2.08 13.18 103.11
6 Beechboro Gold 2.40 2.57 12.97 12.48 12.54 2.61 1.63 12.62 . 12.40 1.53 13.22 2.21 2.05 91.23
7 Beechboro Green 12.92 13.69 1.99 2.34 2.73 1.98 2.04 11.78 . 2.58 13.05 1.38 5.00 1.46 72.94
8 Bassendean Black 1.39 1.56 1.78 1.90 1.36 12.86 1.28 1.49 . 1.50 1.92 2.36 12.72 12.36 54.48
9 Mt Lawley- Inglewood 1.84 1.39 2.66 12.84 12.70 0.64 1.12 1.83 . 2.57 2.31 1.98 2.41 2.43 46.72
10 Balcatta JCC 0.89 2.09 0.00 1.92 2.69 2.04 12.65 1.46 . 1.76 0.92 1.36 12.44 2.51 42.73
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 1:52AM (local time)


Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Bedford Gold 1.80 12.83 13.09 13.61 2.70 12.44 12.43 13.09 . 7.45 12.69 13.14 12.68 13.64 13.60 155.19
2 Coolbinia 12.46 13.27 12.52 13.00 12.99 13.41 13.29 12.20 . 12.71 12.94 2.20 5.00 13.41 2.92 152.32
3 Bedford Blue 12.64 12.97 13.25 12.98 13.33 13.39 1.95 2.11 . 12.43 12.92 2.76 12.23 12.38 12.95 148.29
4 Leederville Black 12.48 1.73 2.45 12.01 2.08 13.63 12.54 7.09 . 8.25 12.87 12.81 . 1.46 2.06 101.46
5 Leederville Gold 2.45 12.21 1.24 2.09 2.84 2.58 12.67 8.09 . 2.51 2.65 12.06 2.60 13.48 13.50 90.97
6 Bassendean White 1.90 1.65 1.98 2.58 13.59 2.42 3.13 12.96 . 13.24 2.63 1.73 5.00 2.39 1.71 66.91
7 Bassendean Black 12.52 2.97 2.08 2.73 13.20 2.61 2.73 2.66 . 2.52 1.61 2.24 2.06 2.47 12.99 65.39
8 Mt Lawley-Inglewood 2.37 2.04 13.32 2.02 1.95 1.83 2.72 2.39 . 2.12 2.19 12.69 . 2.05 2.94 50.63
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


Perth Swan Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 12 78 6 1.83
2 Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 . 48 4 1.24
3 Mt Lawley 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 48 3 1.17
4 AusInd 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 48 3 1.06
5 Helena Valley 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 . 36 3 0.96
6 Caversham 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 30 2 0.90
7 Forrestfield 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 30 2 0.72
8 Canning Vale 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1 0.60
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 1:48AM (local time)


Perth Swan Cricket Association - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Coolbinia 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 66 5 1.54
2 Mt Lawley 6 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 51 4 1.06
3 University 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 48 3 1.10
4 Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 45 3 0.95
5 Canning Vale 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 42 3 1.13
6 Leederville 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 12 0 0 36 3 0.88
7 Ascot Cricket Club 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 36 3 0.78
8 Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1 0.73
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 1:49AM (local time)


Perth Swan Cricket Association - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 University 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 60 4 1.16
2 SKLP Cricket Club 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 54 4 1.25
3 Leederville 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 4 1.19
4 Ascot Cricket Club 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 48 3 0.99
5 Dianella 0 12 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 42 3 0.82
6 Swan View Cricket Club 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 36 3 0.99
7 Mt Lawley 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 30 2 0.84
8 City Beach 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 18 1 0.85
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 1:45AM (local time)


Perth Swan Cricket Association - D Grade One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bullsbrook 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 155 8 1.77
2 Mt Lawley 0 0 10 10 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 0 0 120 6 1.05
3 Darlington 10 10 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 110 6 1.04
4 Carlisle 10 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 0 10 10 5 0 10 105 6 1.07
5 Glen Forrest 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 100 5 1.09
6 University 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 90 5 0.90
7 Helena Valley 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 80 4 0.79
8 Mundaring 0 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 70 4 1.00
9 Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club 10 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 3 0.84
10 Swan View Cricket Club 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 60 3 0.75
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 1:43AM (local time)


Perth Swan Cricket Association - F Grade One Day
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Glen Forrest 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 160 9 2.67
2 Ascot Cricket Club 0 10 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 140 8 1.49
3 Leederville 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 100 6 1.53
4 Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 10 80 5 0.87
5 Midland 10 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 80 5 0.83
6 Ferndale 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 0 0 70 4 1.00
7 Mt Lawley 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 40 2 0.65
8 AusInd . . . . . . . 0 10 10 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 4 0.55
9 Swan View Cricket Club 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 30 2 0.42
10 Dianella 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 20 3 1.48
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 1:43AM (local time)


Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Wembley Gold 14.55 12.74 13.30 12.76 12.49 14.94 0.00 13.00 0.00 21.40 . 115.18
2 Leederville Black 13.84 0.00 13.27 2.72 13.31 13.90 . 13.69 13.09 14.24 . 98.06
3 CN 2 15.49 11.81 2.64 12.71 0.00 14.35 . 2.69 2.94 4.70 . 67.33
4 Noranda 4.23 12.78 2.68 11.95 2.63 0.00 . 2.52 13.32 13.58 . 63.69
5 Wembley Silver 3.49 2.57 13.01 1.60 2.64 13.71 . 0.00 13.35 3.34 . 53.71
6 Bedford 0.00 1.54 2.27 12.77 12.45 4.27 . 2.62 2.44 15.22 . 53.58
7 Leederville Gold 3.07 13.37 12.65 0.00 12.04 A 2.70 . 2.65 2.26 4.45 . 53.19
8 CN The Stars 4.29 1.55 0.00 2.03 2.45 2.94 . 13.08 13.68 3.59 . 43.61
9 Subiaco Marist 14.14 2.23 1.55 1.91 1.35 3.38 . 12.77 2.82 0.00 . 40.15
10 Mt Lawley-Inglewood . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2020 1:54AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

MLICC Facebook