Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
u/10s East
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   BYE  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Beechboro Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Bedford Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Leederville Black Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Leederville Red Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   BYE Emberson Reserve  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Coolbinia RA Cook Reserve West  
19 Oct 19 10:10AM Leederville Orange   v   Leederville Silver Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
Round 2
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Bassendean White Altone Park (Oval One)  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bassendean Black Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Leederville White Menzies Park  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Leederville Orange Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green RA Cook Reserve East  
26 Oct 19 10:10AM Leederville Red   v   Leederville Gold Menzies Park  
26 Oct 19 10:10AM Coolbinia   v   Noranda Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval)  
Round 3
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Bedford Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Leederville Red Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Leederville Silver Menzies Park  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Leederville Orange Deschamp Reserve  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Coolbinia Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Morley Bayswater Emberson Reserve  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Beechboro   v   BYE  
2 Nov 19 10:10AM Bassendean Black   v   Leederville Black Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
2 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville White   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Menzies Park  
Round 4
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Bassendean White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Bassendean Black Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Leederville Gold Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2)  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Leederville White Emberson Reserve  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green RA Cook Reserve West  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Noranda Gold  
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Bedford Gold Altone Park (Oval One)  
9 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville Silver   v   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
9 Nov 19 10:10AM Coolbinia   v   Leederville Orange Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
Round 5
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Leederville Red Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Leederville Silver Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Noranda Junior Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Coolbinia Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Morley Bayswater Britannia Reserve (North)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Noranda Gold Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Beechboro Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   BYE  
Round 6
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Bassendean White Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Bassendean Black Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Bedford Blue Emberson Reserve  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Leederville Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville White RA Cook Reserve West  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Orange Emberson Reserve  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Mt Lawley Inglewood Green  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Leederville Red Altone Park (Oval One)  
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Leederville Black Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
Round 7
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Noranda Junior Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Coolbinia Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Morley Bayswater Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Noranda Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Britannia Reserve (North)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Beechboro Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Bedford Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   BYE  
Round 8
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Bassendean White Emberson Reserve  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Bassendean Black Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Bedford Blue RA Cook Reserve West  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Gold Emberson Reserve  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Leederville White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM BYE v Leederville Orange  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Altone Park (Oval One)  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Leederville Silver Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Leederville Red Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
Round 9
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Coolbinia Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Morley Bayswater Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Noranda Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Leederville Orange Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Beechboro Emberson Reserve  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Bedford Gold Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Leederville Black Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   BYE  
Round 10
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Bassendean White RA Cook Reserve West  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Bassendean Black Emberson Reserve  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Bedford Blue Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Leederville Gold Britannia Reserve (North)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Leederville White  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Coolbinia Altone Park (Oval One)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Noranda Junior Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Leederville Silver Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
Round 11
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Noranda Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Leederville Orange Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Leederville White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Beechboro RA Cook Reserve West  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Bedford Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Leederville Black Emberson Reserve  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Leederville Red Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   BYE  
Round 12
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Bassendean White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Bassendean Black Britannia Reserve (North)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Leederville Gold  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Noranda Gold Altone Park (Oval One)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Morley Bayswater Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Coolbinia Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Noranda Junior Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
Round 13
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Leederville Orange Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Leederville White Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Leederville Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Beechboro Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Bedford Gold Emberson Reserve  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville Black RA Cook Reserve West  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Leederville Red Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Leederville Silver Emberson Reserve  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   BYE  
Round 15
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Leederville Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Bedford Blue Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Beechboro Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Bedford Gold Britannia Reserve (North)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Leederville Black Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Red Emberson Reserve  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville Silver RA Cook Reserve West  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   BYE  
Round 16
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Bassendean White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM BYE v Bassendean Black  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Beechboro   v   Leederville Gold Altone Park (Oval One)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Leederville White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Leederville Orange Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Noranda Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Morley Bayswater Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Noranda Junior   v   Coolbinia Emberson Reserve  

Fixture Last updated: 16 Oct 19 1:58PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

MLICC Facebook