Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Ferndale Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM SKLP   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Maguire Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Canning Vale   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Canning Vale Primary School Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def   Floreat - Hellenic Hamer Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Ferndale   def by   SKLP Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Canning Vale Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Hamer Park (Oval 1) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Floreat - Hellenic   drew   Bayswater-Postels Forrest Park () Official result
Round 3
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Bayswater-Postels   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM SKLP   def   Floreat - Hellenic Maguire Park () Official result
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Canning Vale   def by   Ferndale Canning Vale Primary School Official result
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def by   Coolbinia-West Perth Hamer Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Bayswater-Postels Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   SKLP Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def by   Canning Vale Forrest Park () Official result
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Ferndale   def   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def   Bayswater-Postels Hamer Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM SKLP   def   Canning Vale Maguire Park () Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def by   Ferndale Forrest Park () Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Official result
Round 6
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Canning Vale Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM SKLP   def   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Maguire Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Ferndale   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Floreat - Hellenic Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Official result
Round 7
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Ferndale   def   Bayswater-Postels Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   SKLP Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   Canning Vale Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Forrest Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Ferndale Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Canning Vale   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Canning Vale Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def   Floreat - Hellenic Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   SKLP Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Official result
Round 9
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Coolbinia-West Perth Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Dec 18 1:00PM SKLP   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Maguire Park () Official result
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Canning Vale   def   Floreat - Hellenic Canning Vale Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def by   Ferndale Hamer Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Canning Vale   def   Bayswater-Postels Canning Vale Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   def by   SKLP Hamer Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   Ferndale Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Forrest Park () Official result
Round 11
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   Bayswater-Postels Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def by   SKLP Forrest Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Ferndale   def   Canning Vale Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Official result
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Canning Vale   def by   SKLP Canning Vale Primary School Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Ferndale   def by   Floreat - Hellenic Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   Coolbinia-West Perth Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def   Floreat - Hellenic Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Official result
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM SKLP   def   Ferndale Maguire Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Canning Vale   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Canning Vale Primary School Official result
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.)   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Ferndale   drew   Coolbinia-West Perth Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Mt Lawley-Inglewood   drew   Canning Vale Hamer Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Floreat - Hellenic   def   Stirling Cricket Club (Inc.) Forrest Park () Official result
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM SKLP   def   Bayswater-Postels Maguire Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM SKLP   def   Canning Vale Maguire Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM Ferndale   def by   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
23 Mar 19 12:30PM, 24 Mar 19 12:30PM SKLP   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Maguire Park ()  

Fixture Last updated: 18 Mar 19 5:27AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

MLICC Facebook