Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hart, Sameer1290000
2 Henderson, Duncan1790010
3 McDonald, Charlie990000
4 Gannon, Patrick M1280013
5 Hay, Logan1470000
6 Dhillon, Arman1870000
7 Washbourne, David G1470010
8 Kraan, Josh1470032
9 Henderson, Cameron1570000
10 Charsley, Lukas1360013
11 Green, Seth A1160000
12 Middleton, Darcy1360000
13 Cicirello, Ross A960000
14 McLean, Callum1260000
15 Dedman Nielsen, Moran R1160000
16 Watson, Angus M1160000
17 Nillsen, Rhys1153020
18 Jones, Edward1351011
19 Veitch, Phillip1252000
20 Bradley, Ryan750000
21 Bossong, Owen1050000
22 Bisnath, Nikhil1250000
23 McLean, Samuel1250010
24 Adamson, Jonah1040000
25 Spanjich, Jeremy1240000
26 Daderker, Mohammed-Ali840000
27 Vlahos, Ethan1240100
28 Wilson, Victor1140041
29 Hadi, Abdul840001
30 Wilkinson, Patrick L1240012
31 Arnold, Blake T1240010
32 Smiley, Eamonn A840001
33 Banks, Damian A1240000
34 Henderson, Nicholas1230000
35 Parker, Ubayd1230010
36 Daw, Chris1330000
37 Holland, Riley1330026
38 Baitup, Will1030002
39 Parker, Uzair1130021
40 Murdoch, Matthew1131001
41 Nguyen, Benjamin1130010
42 Faraone, Adrian1030011
43 Palmero, Luca1030000
44 gambitta, james1231021
45 Tones, David A930000
46 Rajaguru, Mahesh1230000
47 Demarte, Frankie1030342
48 Howe, Jack1034010
49 Rybarczyk, Sam1230110
50 Bell, Michael1030000
51 Kemp, Reid1130001
52 Sharp, Aaron1230000
53 Wyburn-Cobb, Nic G1330000
54 Ho, Andrew730001
55 Keys, Samuel1131007
56 Linn, Thomas1230000
57 Gangemi, Zach1230021
58 Sipthorpe, Ryan930000
59 Joy, Joel630000
60 Blunden, Nick1330001
61 Tymensen, Trevor W720000
62 Giumelli, Lachlan920001
63 Watson, Thomas1320000
64 Perrella, Matthew520000
65 Cooper, Leon820001
66 Eliot, Dominic1020000
67 Richards, Ethan1020000
68 Davis, James1220001
69 Mucciarone, Lucas720000
70 Zaman, Rohan920000
71 Kunnath, Cherian720000
72 Tewari, Keshav620000
73 Lau, Bhuvan620020
74 Krishnanand, Midhun1025240
75 Schwartz , Adam1021000
76 Donegan, Henry1220101
77 Roy, Abin920002
78 Ando, Alex720000
79 Ali, Muhammad T820000
80 Presland, Jack A1221010
81 Flanagan, Jaxon1120000
82 Bentley, Aidan920001
83 Jamieson, Oliver1120001
84 Hopman, Adrian820000
85 Vincent, Paul A1120000
86 Bayer, Kane A920001
87 Pearson, Henry921001
88 La FAlce, Orlando1020011
89 Leeson, Kade1020010
90 Chhetri, Milan220000
91 Townsend, Mani1221417
92 De Carolis, Luca1020110
93 Barrett, Julian1020000
94 Presland, Felix J710000
95 Maher, Liam P610000
96 Singleton, Will810000
97 Gambitta, Michael1010000
98 Jones, Patrick1110001
99 Jose, Ciril410001
100 Martin, Adam810001
101 Ghodkay, Varun310000
102 Kapoor, Rohan210000
103 Chambers, Mason1210002
104 Blechynden , Harrison1312002
105 Collins, Daniel110000
106 Wityk, Ivan410000
107 Brescacin, Archie1110001
108 Davidson, Ben1510001
109 Brescacin, Otis1311001
110 Fairbrother, David L810000
111 Enman, Jarvis K1210010
112 Scott, Aiden1111033
113 Trewin, Jake910000
114 McCulloch, Cameron J910000
115 Parravicini, Nicholas P1015010
116 Radford, Darcy1110114
117 Richards, Huw1310001
118 Khan, Changez410000
119 Swan, Doug A110000
120 Coso, Mark1310000
121 Williams, Ludo1310013
122 Farr, Zachariah1111004
123 Dave, Abhishek N1210000
124 Jones, Nicholas1210010
125 Desai, Anirudh910000
126 Scown, Edward810000
127 Scott, Paul700000
128 Collins, John100000
129 Westwood, Aaron807010
130 Metcalf, Julian1100010
131 Addy, Tengis1100001
132 king, silas1200011
133 Khan, Jawaad700000
134 Christensen, Glenn100000
135 Harper, Michael100000
136 Carroll, Todd A800000
137 Cirillo, Nicholas S500000
138 Isaac, John600000
139 Cirillo, Stephan100000
140 Murdoch, Jaxon P300000
141 Chillemi, Jack1000001
142 Banneg Gedara, Rasitha S603001
143 Beattie, Andrew1203200
144 Crooke, Reece200000
145 Browne, Damien C403010
146 Davis, Jack J900001
147 Khan, Basharat100000
148 Ransom, Denison900000
149 Stewart, Brent J200000
150 Middleton, Noah B200000
151 Maher, Dylan600000
152 Hawkins, Darshan100110
153 Richardson, Ji800000
154 Groeneveld, Paul100000
155 Clausen, Stephen600001
156 Butler, Matthew12011020
157 Wemyss, Nathaniel M500010
158 Enman, Ollie I700210
159 Robertson, Oliver1200001
160 Di Leo, Adam1100010
161 Grindley, Ryan200000
162 Rossi, Mathew J100000
163 Stuckey, Tim I200000
164 Hawkins, Taj E906001
165 Goldswain, Jasper900000
166 Lailey, Josh500001
167 Desai, Karan1008100
168 Leonard, James200000
169 Hughes, Callum100000
170 Dayyan, Ahmad100000
171 Savige, Kevin600000
172 Shaw, Thomas601000
173 Chaudhari, Prithvi1100000
174 Hovingh, Hayden800000
175 Ellett, Ciaran800000
176 Patti, Arnav300000
177 Cain, David500000
178 Barrick, Cruz200000
179 Bradley, Luke1300001
180 House, Richard1300010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.