Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dancewicz, Zach11120010
2 Bell, Michael1690011
3 Linn, Thomas1780011
4 Bossong, Owen1680021
5 Singleton, Will1680022
6 Henderson, Nicholas1480000
7 Washbourne, David G1680000
8 McLean, Samuel980010
9 Dave, Abhishek N1270010
10 Wilkinson, Patrick L1370031
11 Carroll, Todd A1070020
12 Richards, Ethan1770010
13 Collins, John1273001
14 Gray, Robert1371010
15 Hawkins, Darshan960200
16 De Carolis, Luca1360031
17 Brown, Joel1060010
18 Vincent, Paul A960000
19 Keen, Veronica L1760000
20 Howe, Jack1560020
21 Lowes, Ash J1160040
22 Scown, Edward1250000
23 Cicirello, Ross A1450000
24 Enman, Ollie I950221
25 Hopman, Adrian1252100
26 Browne, Damien C1350100
27 Daderker, Mohammed-Ali1250010
28 Murphy, Marc750010
29 McCulloch, Cameron J1650000
30 Parravicini, Nicholas P1452000
31 Hawkins, Taj E1850000
32 Egitto, Noah1140010
33 Reed, Brodie1040001
34 Saunderson, Rhyno1440000
35 Cooper, Leon1240010
36 Scurria, Leon1040010
37 Clausen, Steve1140000
38 Veitch, Phillip1430000
39 Tzoganos, Tuck830000
40 Sanfilippo, Antonio930000
41 Swan, Doug A1030000
42 Shackles, Tom1730001
43 Gannon, Patrick M1730010
44 Parker, Uzair930001
45 Saragih, Joshua1130000
46 Currie, Nikolas1030021
47 Parker, Ubayd930001
48 Abbott, Michael930000
49 Savige, Kevin1230010
50 Duffield, Boyd L730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

MLICC Facebook