Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dancewicz, Zach11120010
2 Bell, Michael1590011
3 Singleton, Will1680022
4 Bossong, Owen1680021
5 Washbourne, David G1580000
6 McLean, Samuel980010
7 Linn, Thomas1780011
8 Carroll, Todd A1070020
9 Richards, Ethan1770010
10 Henderson, Nicholas1370000
11 Collins, John1273001
12 Gray, Robert1371010
13 Dave, Abhishek N1270010
14 Hawkins, Darshan960200
15 Brown, Joel1060010
16 Wilkinson, Patrick L1260031
17 Vincent, Paul A960000
18 Keen, Veronica L1760000
19 De Carolis, Luca1360031
20 Howe, Jack1560020
21 Lowes, Ash J1160040
22 Cicirello, Ross A1450000
23 Enman, Ollie I950221
24 Hopman, Adrian1252100
25 Browne, Damien C1250100
26 Daderker, Mohammed-Ali1250010
27 Murphy, Marc750010
28 McCulloch, Cameron J1550000
29 Parravicini, Nicholas P1452000
30 Scown, Edward1250000
31 Hawkins, Taj E1850000
32 Egitto, Noah1140010
33 Reed, Brodie1040001
34 Cooper, Leon1240010
35 Saunderson, Rhyno1440000
36 Scurria, Leon1040010
37 Clausen, Steve1140000
38 Veitch, Phillip1430000
39 Tzoganos, Tuck830000
40 Sanfilippo, Antonio930000
41 Parker, Uzair930001
42 Saragih, Joshua1130000
43 Currie, Nikolas1030021
44 Parker, Ubayd930001
45 Abbott, Michael930000
46 Savige, Kevin1230010
47 Duffield, Boyd L730000
48 Mohan, Arun730000
49 Blinco, Dylan1530001
50 Nesci, Anthony1230010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

MLICC Facebook