Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
2nd Grade 7 23 Jan 21 Mt Lawley
7/140(cc) AM Watson 31* PL Wilkinson 30  P Carney 3/25 D Yaksich 2/25
def by Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club
9/143 N Daxter 32 B Aamot 25  K Leeson 2/28 D Cain 2/32
Hamer Park (Oval 1) 
5th Grade 7 23 Jan 21 Canning Vale
9/144(cc)  
def Mt Lawley
104  
Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) 
6th Grade 7 23 Jan 21 Ferndale
7/154(cc) B Austen 43 A Britcliffe 25*  BJ Stewart 2/18 C Kunnath 2/18
def Mt Lawley
102 D Maher 25  E CROWDER  3/22 B Crowder 2/5 P Basnet 2/6
Ferndale Reserve (Ferndale Park 2) 
C Grade One Day 10 23 Jan 21 Bullsbrook
127 C Gray 27* N Shultz 27 JM Glover 26  
def by Mt Lawley
8/156(cc)  C Maughan 3/19 DJ Glover 2/16 A Free 2/32
Pickett Park 
F Grade One Day 10 23 Jan 21 Mt Lawley
8/108(cc) U Parker 35  M Ralph 2/6 R Makins 2/22 R McKenzie 2/27
def by University
3/112 I Keen 47 M Sauter 39*  FJ Presland 2/24
Hamer Park (Oval 2) 
Under 14 East 9 12 Dec 20 Mt Lawley- Inglewood
v BYE
 
Under 10 East (Sat) 9 12 Dec 20 Mt Lawley Inglewood Green
13/132(cc)  S Armstrong 3/6
def by Bassendean Black
9/159(cc) R Overton 25*  Z Farr 2/6 A Schwartz  2/10 O Brescacin 2/14
Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 10 East (Sat) 9 12 Dec 20 Mt Lawley Inglewood White
5/150(dec) M Townsend 29*  L Bradley 2/11 R Bradley 2/12
v Mt Lawley Inglewood Blue
8/91(dec)  P Chaudhari 2/7
Hamer Park (Oval 1) 
Under 11 East (Sat) 9 12 Dec 20 Beechboro Lockridge
15/100(cc)  S Keys 3/5 J Chillemi 2/13 A Faraone 2/16
v Mt Lawley Inglewood Green
5/143  A Bolton  2/8 P Verma 2/8
Altone Park (Oval Two) 
Under 11 East (Sat) 9 12 Dec 20 Mt Lawley Inglewoo White
13/117(cc)  J Clocherty 4/7 J Clarke 2/11 C Sutton 2/21
def by Leederville Red
7/221(cc) H Clarey 30* J Clarke 26* J Clocherty 25*  s king 2/26
Hamer Park (Oval 2) 
Under 15 8 6 Dec 20 CN Blasters
8/95(cc)  S McLean 4/24 A Hadi 2/12
def by Mt Lawley-Inglewood
97 U Parker 26*  M Mo 4/7 L Albatis 2/7
Charles Court Reserve 
Under 13 East 8 5 Dec 20 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green
5/151(cc) PM Gannon 31*  
def by Leederville White
6/152(cc) A De Mattia 47*  
Hamer Park (Oval 1) 
Under 13 East 8 5 Dec 20 Mt Lawley-Inglewood Blue
61 K Tewari 26  L Drum 3/5
def by Coolbinia
155 C Boudville 29* L Drum 26 R Newman 25  K Tewari 2/5 MR Dedman Nielsen 2/23
Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 13 East 8 5 Dec 20 Mt Lawley-Inglewood White
138 BT Arnold 49 L Mucciarone 25  N Bell 3/7
def Leederville Black
135 N Bell 37* J MacRae 27 B Gardiner 25  J Spanjich 2/10
Hamer Park (Oval 2) 
Tuesday T20 3 22 Dec 20 High Wycombe
3/99 C Pryce 59*  
def Mt Lawley
98  DS Ward 3/13 T Dabare 2/12
Scott Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 

MLICC Facebook